27.02.2022
All members of the ECEE Network Group wish to express their deepest regret and empathy to all those affected by the war in Ukraine. This is having an unimaginably devastating impact on the Ukrainian nation and its people, but this war will affect and change us all. As a network of Infectious Diseases and HIV practitioners we continue to collaborate with each other irrespective of nationality, because friendship, wisdom, and compassion know no borders.

Also as of yesterday ECEE Working Group initiates help in order to support the needs of both medical staff and their patients in Ukraine and abroad.
ECEE NG Working Group
Where can I send my HIV patient? /Where can I continue my ART therapy?
Куди я можу спрямувати свого пацієнта з ВІЛ? / Де я можу продовжити свою АРТ?
 
UKRAINA
RSQUARE





WORKING GROUP

24
UCZESTNICZĄCE KRAJE


Albania, Armenia, Białoruś, Bośnia i Hercegowina, Bułgaria, Chorwacja, Republika Czeska, Estonia, Gruzja, Grecja, Węgry, Kosowo, Litwa, Macedonia, Czarnogóra, Mołdawia, Polska, Federacja Rosyjska, Rumunia, Serbia, Słowacja, Słowenia, Turcja, Ukraina 

[fullwidth_section class="yellowbg"]
Afonina Larisa, Federacja Rosyjska 
Aimla Kerstin, Estonia
Antoniak Sergii, Ukraina 
Antonyak Svitlana, Ukraina 
Balayan Tatevik, Armenia
Bogdanić Nikolina, Chorwacja 
Bolokadze Natalie, Gruzja 
Bursa Dominik, Polska
Chkhartishvili Nikoloz, Gruzja 
Cicic Alma, Czarnogóra Flaga narodowa - Czarnogóra - iFlagi
Dragovic Gordana, Serbia
Fleischhans Lukáš, Republika Czeska 
Gökengin Deniz, Turcja
Harxhi Arjan, Albania
Holban Tiberiu, Mołdawia 
Horban Andrzej, Polska 
Ivailo Alexiev, Bułgaria
Jilich David, Republika Czeska 
Josip Begovac, Chorwacja 
Karpov Igor, Białoruś 
Kowalska Justyna, Polska 
Krasniqi Valbon, Kosowo Kosowo – Wikipedia, wolna encyklopedia
Ladnaya Nadia, Federacja Rosyjska 
Lakatos Botond, Węgry 
Lida Tovba, Mołdawia 
Mardarescu Mariana, Rumunia 
Matłosz Bartłomiej, Polska 
Matulionytė Raimonda, Litwa 
Matulytė Elžbieta, Litwa 
Mulabdic Velida, Bośnia i Hercegowina
Oprea Cristiana, Rumunia
Paciorek Marcin, Polska 
Panteleev Alexandr, Federacja Rosyjska 
Papadopoulos Antonios, Grecja 
Placinta Lida, Mołdawia
Rukhadze Nino, Gruzja 
Sedlacek Dalibor, Republika Czeska 
Skrzat-Klapaczyńska Agata, Polska
Sluzhynska Mariana, Ukraina 
Sojak Lubomir, Słowacja 
Stevanovikj Milena, Macedonia 
Tomazic Janez, Słowenia
Turkanu Oxana, Mołdawia 
Vassilenko Anna, Białoruś 
Vasylyev Marta, Ukraina
Verhaz Antonija, Bośnia i Hercegowina 
Yancheva Nina, Bułgaria
Yurin Oleg, Federacja Rosyjska